Ergebnisse

BewerbDatumTeilnehmer
Seenlauf Klaffer04.06.20175
Wings for Life Worldrun in Wien07.05.20179
3-Brückenlauf Linz29.04.20179
Linz Marathon 09.04.20177
Feldkirchner Ski-Ortsmeisterschaft 201727.02.20175
Silvesterlauf in Feldkirchen 31.12.20168
Schobersteinlauf26.11.20163
30. Pesenbachtallauf05.11.201615
Donautal-HM u. Volkslauf Untermühl26.10.20162
Wolfgangseelauf16.10.20162
3-Länder Marathon in Bregenz am 09.10.201609.10.20161
Graz Marathon am 09.10.201609.10.20161
8. Wilde Wasser Lauf Schladming09.10.20161
Bad Mühllackner Radmeile02.10.20169
Linzer Night-Run29.09.20165
6. Aufi Owi Lauf Wallern18.09.20165
Eisbär Schwimmbewerb und Jedermanntriathlon15.08.20168
15. Erzberglauf14.08.20162
10. Scharnsteiner Abendmeile13.08.20161
Freistädter Stadtlauf 06.08.20161
Loser Berglauf 23.07.20161
Vereinsausflug Römerlauf in Kaindorf an der Sulm16.07.201610
18. Panoramalauf in Altenfelden16.07.20162
9. Trefflinger Dorflauf09.07.20161
Soccer Golf18.06.20165
Krenglbacher Hügellauf18.06.20165
7. Hellmonsödter Planetenlauf04.06.20165
17. Schafberglauf22.05.20161
15.Ottensteiner Seelauf16.05.20161
Vorchdorfer Pfingstlauf14.05.20166
Brückenlauf in Zwettl a.d. Rodl14.05.20162
Hausruck Challenge07.05.20161
Salzburg-Marathon01.05.20162
3-Brückenlauf Linz30.04.201614
13. Vöcklataler Volkslauf23.04.20161
23. Marktlauf in Kremsmünster17.04.20162
33. Wien Marathon10.04.20161
15. Linz Marathon03.04.201612
25. Int. Welser Halbmarathon20.03.20163
16. Frühlingslauf in St. Florian13.03.20162
15. Traunuferlauf in Lambach12.03.20163
7. 4-Stunden-Lauf – Marchtrenk20.02.20161
Skiortsmeisterschaft29.01.20166
Tschikbuden Run in Linz05.01.20161
Silvesterläufe in Feldkirchen und Ottensheim31.12.201516
10 Greiner Altjahreslauf27.12.20151
Schobersteinlauf28.11.20151
29. Kürnberglauf in Leonding14.11.20153
29.Pesenbachtallauf07.11.2015
Donautal-Halbmarathon/Volkslauf Untermühl26.10.20156
13. Wolfgangsee Uferlauf am 18.10.201518.10.20151
Prielschutzhaus Skyrace17.10.20151
14.Radmeile in Badmühllacken04.10.20158
6 Stunden Ultralauf-Event Steyr03.10.20153
Summerauerlauf26.09.20151
Teufelsfahrt St.Peter a.W.26.09.20155
Aufi Owi Lauf in Wallern20.09.20153
Donaulauf Ottensheim19.09.20152
18. Wachaumarathon13.09.20151
Techno Gym Radrennen13.09.20155
Stainzer Schilcherlauf05.09.20151
1.Postalm Berglauf05.09.20151
Eisbär Schwimmbewerb15.08.20153
Jedermanntriathlon Hartkirchen15.08.20155
Sauwald Bergsprint14.08.20152
Mannschaftszeitfahren Lambach05.08.20152
Großglockner Berglauf19.07.20151
12h-Lauf Prambachkirchen18.07.20159
Hansberg-Radspektakel18.07.20153
24h-Radmarathon Grieskirchen11.-12.07.20153
5-Seen Radmarathon Mondsee28.06.20151
Krenglbacher Hügellauf20.06.20151
Pöstlingberg-Classics18.06.20153
Katrinberglauf14.06.20151
100 km-Lauf von Wien13.06.20151
1.Runway Night Run12.06.20151
Mountainbike Grand Prix Windhaag07.06.20151
Spargellauf in Alkoven06.06.20154
Charity-Lauf Gallneukirchen30.05.20152
Mountainbike-Granitmarathon24.05.20154
15. Seenlauf Klaffer24.05.20153
Zwettler 7-Brückenlauf 23.05.20152
28. Internationaler Hallstättersee Rundlauf17.05.20153
Schöckl Gipfelsturm (MTB) Graz Stattegg10.05.20151
Mosttour MTB-Marathon Kürnberg03.05.20152
Wings for Life World Run03.05.20151
9. Magdaman03.05.20152
21. Welschlauf02.05.20151
Attersee Mountainbike-Trophy25.04.20152
27. 3-Brückenlauf Linz25.04.20156
Linz-Marathon 201519.04.201513
22. Marktlauf Kremsmünster29.03.20152
4. Lasseer Benefizlauf-6 Std.28.03.20151
24. Halbmarathon Wels15.03.20153
4-Std-Lauf Marchtrenk21.02.20154
Ski-Ortsmeisterschaft und Eisbärwertung30.01.20156
4. Feldkirchner Silvesterlauf31.12.20144
28. Kürnberg-Kutsam-Gedächtnislauf15.11.20142
28. Pesenbachtallauf08.11.201412
Halbmarathon und Volkslauf Untermühl26.10.20148
43.Wolfgangseelauf19.10.20143
Graz-Marathon Cityrun 10,5 km12.10.20141
3-Länder Marathon Bodensee05.10.20142
Bad Mühllackner Meile05.10.20148
Aufi-owi-lauf Wallern28.09.20146
Teufelsfahrt St.Peter27.09.20144
4. Linzer City Night-Run25.09.20142
Linzer Einzelzeitfahren21.09.20143
Rodltal Bergkaiser20.09.20143
Donaulauf Ottensheim20.09.201411
Wachaumarathon14.09.20142
100 km-Lauf Steyr13.09.20143
Multipower Radrennen13.09.20145
Neukirchen läuft 201406.09.20141
Ötztaler Radmarathon31.08.20143
11.Linzer Bergmarathon30.08.20142
1. PenneRUN 6.029.08.20141
Eisbär-Schwimmen u. Triathlon Hartkirchen15.08.201410
Scharnsteiner Abendmeile09.08.20141
Hansberg Radspektakel19.07.20144
Römerlauf in Kaindorf (Stmk.)19.07.20142
16. Panoramalauf Altenfelden12.07.20144
Radmarathon Grieskirchen05.07.20141
17. Krenglbacher Hügellauf21.06.20141
Mountainbike-Granitmarathon08.06.20143
3. Spargel-Weinlauf Alkoven07.06.20141
7-Brückenlauf Zwettl07.06.20141
33. Mondsee Halbmarathon01.06.20141
27. Trattnach Uferlauf29.05.20143
10. Mosttour MTB-Marathon25.05.20141
10. Puckinger Seelauf24.05.20144
Charity-Lauf Gallneukirchen24.05.20146
12-Stundenlauf in Vogau17.05.20141
TAW-Businesslauf Traun16.05.20141
Lasberger Brückenlauf10.05.20145
Salzburg Marathon04.05.20141
Gartenstadtlauf Puchenau01.05.20141
Attersee Mountainbike-Trophy26.04.20142
Eferdinger Osterlauf21.04.20142
Linz Marathon06.04.201413
Rom Marathon23.03.20141
23. Welser Sparkasse Halbmarathon23.03.20141
Florianer Frühlingslauf16.03.20141
3. Silvesterlauf Feldkirchen31.12.201315
28. Katsdorfer Altjahreslauf15.12.20133
Christkindllauf Steyr23.11.20132
Donautallauf Untermühl26.10.20133
42. Wolfgangseelauf20.10.20131
28. München Marathon13.10.20133
Graz Marathon13.10.20131
1.Genußlauf- St.Marienkirchen
12.10.20131
Bad Mühllackner Radmeile (Feldkirchner Eisbär)06.10.20135
Schlösserlauf Grieskirchen06.10.20133
40. Gislauf05.10.20131
1. Ansfeldner Erlebnislauf22.09.20131
3. Linzer City Night Run26.09.20131
3. Aufi-Owi Vitallauf Wallern22.09.20135
3. Multipower Radrennen (Feldkirchner Eisbär)21.09.20136